Equipo Directivo – Docente

Cargo Nombre Correo
DIRECTOR Sr. Rafael Contreras Calderón. rcontreras@comeduc.cl
UNIDAD TÉCNICA PEDAGÓGICA (UTP) Sr.Manuel Donoso Adaro. manueldonoso@comeduc.cl
INSPECTORA GENERAL Sr. José Paredes Zapata. joseparedes@comeduc.cl
JEFA DE ADMINISTRACIÓN Y FINANZAS Sra. Geanina Ubilla. gubilla@comeduc.cl
GESTOR DE CULTURA ESCOLAR Sra. Elizabeth Mena elizabethmena@comeduc.cl
Unidades Profesores
FORMACIÓN GENERAL
LENGUAJE FLORES CORREA YASNA FRANCISCA

GAJARDO BRISO CAMILA FRANCISCA

GONZÁLEZ FUENTES EDUARDO ANTONIO

GONZÁLEZ MENA CONSTANZA NICOLE

SALINAS LÓPEZ SCARLYE LISSETTE

URBINA PINO JULIO HUMBERTO

INGLÉS GAJARDO DUARTE KATHRIN DAIANA

SANDOVAL HEVIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA

VALENZUELA GONZÁLEZ VIVIANA KATHERINE

MATEMÁTICAS ARÉVALO RIQUELME CRISTIAN ANTONIO

CONTRERAS LÁZARO ALEXIA VALENTINA

GONZÁLEZ MENA CONSTANZA NICOLE

VELÁSQUEZ MOYA NICOLE FRANCISCA

HERRERA RIQUELME CARLOS ALBERTO

PERALTA NAVARRO ELIZABETH MARINA

REY PRIETO YAURY MAIBETH

RODRÍGUEZ BECERRA DARLIN MARLEN

HISTORIA GONZÁLEZ BAEZ RUBÉN DARÍO

SEPÚLVEDA HERNÁNDEZ CRISTIAN TOMÁS

VARGAS CARLANI LORENA CECILIA

VILLALÓN BAEZA ENRIQUE JAVIER

CIENCIAS (Biología, Física, Química) AGUILERA VENEGAS EDUARDO NICOLÁS

CONTRERAS VICENCIO LUIS ROMILDO

FLORES DÍAZ YESENIA MACARENA

REY PRIETO YAURY MAIBETH

VALDÉS BARRUETO CAROLA ANDREA

ARTES GODOY NEGRETE RAÚL EDUARDO (música)

GÓMEZ BRAVO PAMELA DEL PILAR JOSEFINA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA MUÑOZ PADILLA ANA KARINA

OLMEDO CARVAJAL RUBÉN ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO DÍAZ MARÍA ELENA CAROLINA

Educador diferencial QUIJADA SCHLECHTER FRANCISCO JAVIER
EDUCACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA GÓMEZ BRAVO PAMELA DEL PILAR JOSEFINA
ADMINISTRACION ARENAS CONTRERAS DANILO ALFONSO

BERRÍOS NAVARRO CRISTIAN HUMBERTO

CARRASCO PALOMINOS ANGÉLICA DEL PILAR

CUBILLOS VALLADARES MARÍA TERESA

NAVARRO RETAMAL ROXANA ADRIANA

TOLOZA PONCE DAVID ANDRÉS

VEGA MOLINA BENJAMÍN JOE

CONTABILIDAD ARENAS CONTRERAS DANILO ALFONSO

BERRÍOS NAVARRO CRISTIAN HUMBERTO

CARRASCO PALOMINOS ANGÉLICA DEL PILAR

CUBILLOS VALLADARES MARÍA TERESA

NAVARRO RETAMAL ROXANA ADRIANA

TOLOZA PONCE DAVID ANDRÉS

VEGA MOLINA BENJAMÍN JOE

PROGRAMACION ARAUS QUIROGA JUAN IGNACIO

CUEVAS MORENO BELINDA ESTRELLA

SEGURA PALMA VÍCTOR ALFONSO

COORDINADOR ESPECIALIDAD DE PROGRAMACIÓN HORMAZÁBAL VÁSQUEZ CRISTIAN ALEXIS

 

Cargo Nombre
Secretaria de Dirección RIQUELME MUÑOZ MIRTA DORIS
Secretaria de Coordinación de Asuntos Pedagógicos LABRAÑA SALFATE ABIGAIL ESTRELLA

 

Secretaria INSPECTORIA GENERAL URBINA GÓMEZ DANIELA PRISCILLA
Encargada de Biblioteca ZUMAETA PINILLA ELENA ELIZABETH
Paradocentes ABRIGO FUENTES JORGE ANTONIO

GODOY GALLARDO KAREN ROSE

LEÓN TOLEDO JONATHAN ALFREDO

MALTEZ ARANEDA KATERINE TANIA

MORAGA ÁLVAREZ ENRIQUETA DEL CARMEN

ORELLANA NAVARRETE DANIEL AUGUSTO

PASTENE MOYANO DANIEL VÍCTOR

Auxiliar de Servicios AGUIRRE ESCUDERO PEDRO ANTONIO

BUSTAMANTE FLORES MARÍA ANDREA

MARTÍNEZ ARÁNGUIZ ISABEL DEL ROSARIO

UMANZOR MATUS VIVIANA ANDREA

Encargado de Informática HORMAZÁBAL VÁSQUEZ CRISTIAN ALEXIS
Trabajador Social DÍAZ SOTO ALEJANDRA NELLY
Psicóloga Convivencia RIVERA SEPÚLVEDA SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO